3pics-color.jpg3pics-mono.jpg3pics-mono2.jpg3pics-mono4.jpg

Золотий фонд гімназії

Zoloty fond

2015 рік
Золота медаль – Акулінічева Марія Володимирівна, Андрущенко Анна Григорівна, Ващенко Юрій Олександрович, Григор’єва Анна Олексіївна, Поліщук Тарас Андрійович, Присяжнюк Оксана Никифорівна, Шакірова Євгенія Олегівна

Срібна медаль – Асаєвич Владислав Дмитрович, Котирло Віталій Володимирович, Завальна Вікторія Андріївна, Фоменко Нікіта Андрійович

 

2014 рік
Золота медаль – Щербак Марина Володимирівна

Срібна медаль – Радченко Юлія Василівна

 

2013 рік
Золота медаль – Космідайло Валерія Валеріївна, Осипенко Богдан Романович, Салеба Анна Павлівна

 

2012 рік

Золота медаль – Мелашенко Дарина Юріївна, Охріменко Яна Миколаївна, Пірогова Ірина Костянтинівна

Срібна медаль – Коломієць Катерина Юріївна, Коломійчук В’ячеслав Олегович

 

2011 рік
Золота медаль – Щербак Анастасія Володимирівна

Срібна медаль – Сєрих Марія Олександрівна

 

2010 рік
Золота медаль – Топоровська Анастасія Олександрівна, Степаненко Леонід Вікторович, Філіпчук Аліна Юріївна

 

2009 рік
Золота медаль – Левчук Яна Миколаївна

Срібна медаль – Горкун Олександр Олександрович, Клименко Анастасія Олександрівна, Познякова Анна Олександрівна

 

2008 рік
Золота медаль – Плахтій Артур Миколайович, Цвєткова Ольга Володимирівна, Аношкова Тетяна Анатоліївна, Герасименко Валентина Юріївна, Пастушок Наталя Павлівна, Хом’як Юлія Григорівна

 

2007 рік
Золота медаль – Андросюк Ольга Володимирівна, Бедріна Анна Павлівна, Васильківська Марина Костянтинівна, Едель Аліна Вікторівна, Нікіфоров Микола Миколайович, Рудяченко Поліна Петрівна

Срібна медаль – Михальова Олександра Євгеніївна, Науменко Вікторія Олександрівна, Попик Марія Юріївна, Сизон Марія Володимирівна

 

2006 рік
Золота медаль – Заболотська Анна Сергіївна, Коновалова Ольга Олегівна, Кудрицька Ніка Юріївна, Голишев Сергій Іванович, Козленко Антон Васильович, Мельниченко Вікторія Дмитрівна 

Срібна медаль – Єрмолаєва Вікторія Валеріївна

 

2005 рік
Золота медаль – Межерицька Ірина Геннадіївна, Можарова Анастасія Костянтинівна, Подзега Ольга Павлівна, Грінченко Вікторія Олександрівна, Екгардт Юлія Володимирівна, Модзолевська Марія Вікторівна, Пустова Владислава Ігорівна, Власенко Наталія Миколаївна

Срібна медаль – Погоріла Марія Володимирівна, Кухарчук Оксана Олександрівна, Шевченко Наталія Олександрівна, Ткаченко Єгор Олегович, Нікіфорова Олена Миколаївна, Грузенська Аліна Вікторівна

 

2004 рік 
Золота медаль – Коновалов Віктор Валерійович, Косенко Ірина Григорівна, Куц Ілона Володимирівна, Маріненко Євгенія Олександрівна, Овсіюк Оксана Володимирівна, Пацановська Катерина Ігорівна, Пінчук Ольга Олександрівна, Скорина Ольга Михайлівна, Шевцова Євгенія Максимівна

Срібна медаль – Мусик Юлія Василівна, Новак Ольга Сергіївна, Яременко Андрій Петрович

 

2003 рік
Золота медаль – Ворожбит Євгенія Юріївна, Журахівська Олександра Леонідівна, Ткасенко Катерина Вікторівна, Живолуп Максим Дмитрович, Костенко Сергій Євгенович, Середюк Вікторія Володимирівна, Фролова Юлія Сергіївна, Шевцова Анна Максимівна

Срібна медаль – Коновалов Олександр Валерійович

 

2002 рік

Золота медаль – Аракельян Олександра Сергіївна, Деркач Альона Ігорівна, Орлова Галина Юріївна, Бурбас Ігор Володимирович, Примак Наталія Володимирівна, Мачок Євгеній Вікторович, Філь Анна Ігорівна

Срібна медаль – Бабічева Наталія Миколаївна, Ляшенко Володимир Олександрович

 

2001 рік
Золота медаль – Бондар Наталія Володимирівна, Горін Андрій Вікторович, Дичко Ольга Олександрівна, Зацепа Ірина Володимирівна, Іванова Марія Євгеніївна, Кучеренко Роман Миколайович, Модзолевська Євгенія Вікторівна, Орлова Олена Юріївна, Скорук Олександр Станіславович, Філь Катерина Ігорівна, Черепанов Дмитро Миколайович, Якуб
Юлія Вікторівна, Пічкур Катерина Леонідівна

Срібна медаль – Борисова Олена Борисівна, Корж Наталія Володимирівна, Кривонос Ганна Сергіївна, Слюнько Марія Миколаївна 

Joomla templates by a4joomla